MatchTrak | S11Q-17-Fall
AYSO Area 11Q - Central Orange County
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11Q

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u12
  u14 | u19

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/20-11/26

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

#

Team

Games

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Boys U12Boys U12
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Carlos Rodriguez ~ Falcons
11/Q/96 - Tustin
10 10 - 0 - 0 37 6 3128 0 30.0 3.00 4.6 14
2nd
Tricia Bregman ~ Spartans
11/Q/96 - Tustin
10 8 - 2 - 0 33 16 1711 0 24.0 2.40 4.8 20
3rdErin Richards
11/Q/96 - Tustin
10 6 - 3 - 1 24 19 52 0 19.0 1.90 4.6 10
4th
Martin Schwarz ~ Cosmos
11/Q/96 - Tustin
10 5 - 5 - 0 23 24 -12 0 15.0 1.50 4.7 0
5th
Damon Scott ~ Highlighters
11/Q/96 - Tustin
10 4 - 6 - 0 19 20 -1-2 0 12.0 1.20 5.0 14
6thMorgan Stewart
11/Q/96 - Tustin
10 3 - 7 - 0 13 18 -5-6 0 9.0 0.90 4.1 1
7th
Brent Pahl ~ Flaming Fury
11/Q/96 - Tustin
10 3 - 7 - 0 15 34 -19-13 0 9.0 0.90 4.0 12
8thDuong Phan
11/Q/96 - Tustin
10 0 - 9 - 1 7 34 -27-22 0 1.0 0.10 4.2 0
Hide details for Group BGroup B
1st
Tuye Saengsouvanna ~ American BlueBarrys
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
9 8 - 1 - 0 46 19 2718 0 24.0 2.67 5.6 11
2nd
Mark Walter ~ Green Machine
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
9 8 - 1 - 0 45 21 2415 0 24.0 2.67 5.0 0
3rd
Scott Rose ~ Green Gobblins - Coach Rose, S.
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
10 7 - 3 - 0 59 40 1911 0 21.0 2.10 5.2 0
4th
Trevor Twitchell ~ Low Expectations
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
9 6 - 3 - 0 56 34 2213 0 18.0 2.00 4.6 11
5th
Brian Grant ~ blue lightning
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
10 5 - 5 - 0 33 35 -2-2 0 15.0 1.50 4.6 11
6thJen Moffett
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
10 3 - 7 - 0 34 45 -11-8 0 9.0 0.90 4.1 3
7th
Walter Galli ~ Toxic Zombies
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
10 1 - 9 - 0 11 51 -40-24 0 3.0 0.30 3.8 0
8thShaun Bridson
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
9 0 - 9 - 0 12 51 -39-23 0 0.0 0.00 3.6 11
Hide details for Group CGroup C
1st
Richard Juge ~ Red Hot Chili Peppers
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
10 9 - 1 - 0 37 9 2820 0 27.0 2.70 5.9 31 ( 3 )
2nd
Jillian Marion ~ Exterminators
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
11 8 - 3 - 0 50 30 209 0 24.0 2.18 6.6 15
3rdGary Rocha ~ Q97-Rocha_G
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
9 6 - 2 - 1 46 29 1712 0 19.0 2.11 6.6 17 ( 2 )
4th
Paul Hillson
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
10 6 - 3 - 1 36 27 97 0 19.0 1.90 6.4 6
5th
Darryl Oliver ~ Tapatio
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
11 6 - 3 - 2 44 21 2313 0 20.0 1.82 5.8 17
6th
Alexander Alves ~ Blue Rebels
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
11 6 - 5 - 0 31 22 96 0 18.0 1.64 7.4 12
7th
John Mitchell ~ Red Devils
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
11 4 - 6 - 1 25 41 -16-11 0 13.0 1.18 5.9 13
8thPaul Pearce ~ Q97-Pearce_P
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
10 3 - 5 - 2 29 30 -1-1 0 11.0 1.10 5.5 34 ( 4 )
9th
Luis Morales ~ FC CALIFORNIA
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
11 3 - 7 - 1 20 39 -19-13 0 10.0 0.91 5.6 0
10th
Robert Penney ~ Vipers
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
11 2 - 9 - 0 15 44 -29-19 0 6.0 0.55 6.4 11
11th
Matthew Clark ~ Lawn Mowers
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
11 1 - 10 - 0 19 60 -41-23 0 3.0 0.27 5.0 0


Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing